UD. Aneka Listrik
Cari:
Detail Produk

Jual SC Connector 1:8 8 Ports 1x8 Cassette Fiber Optical Optic PLC Splitter













Informasi Detail Produk
Fiber Branching Device 1x8 Cassette Card Inserting PLC splitter Module AX08

Description:

Fiber Branching Device 1x8 Box Cassette Card Inserting PLC splitter Module SC Connector Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Fiber Tool

SC/UPC with insert type 1x8 fiber optic PLC splitter

Fiber Type:G.657.A

Working Length:1260nm-1650nm

Standard Insertion Loss(dB):10.6

P-Grade Insertion Loss(dB):10.4

Uniformity(dB):0.8

PDL(dB): 0.3

Wavelength Dependent Loss(dB):0.8

Return Loss(dB):50

Directivity(dB):55

Operating Temp.Gange: -40C~+85C

UD . ANEKA LISTRIK
Jl. DSI AV 33 WARU-Sidoarjo
  • Komentar Umum
  • Kirim ke Teman
  • Bookmark
  • Cetak
  • Lapor